Get World’s Best CCTV Brands “SAMSUNG” and “DAHUA ” Directly from Authorized Master Distributor in Pakistan. Contact Us Contact Us

TEG311SM

TEG311SM is single-mode optical fiber module. Support optical fiber transmission to extend LAN area and bandwidth, good to extend the networking coverage in large and middle LAN. Compliant with IEEE802.3z standard and working on 1310nm mode. Small size design and can be built-in switch with small space. Internal power by switch and easy installation, can be matched well with Tenda series switch which owns SFP port.

SKU: TEG311SM

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

en_USEnglish